Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
Color
Consumer Assembly
Group
Material
Product Video
Style
AR Availability
Sub Brand
Piece Count
-
Save 24%
Save %
Original price $1,059.99Original price $1,059.99 - Original price $1,059.99Original price $1,059.99Current price $809.99$809.99 - $809.99Current price $809.99Sherbana Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureIf you appreciate minimalistic style, this dresser and mirror set is the ideal option. Its soft and simple finish has a laid-back sensibility, blen...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,059.99Original price $1,059.99 - Original price $1,059.99Original price $1,059.99Current price $809.99$809.99 - $809.99Current price $809.99Save 24% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $899.99Original price $899.99 - Original price $899.99Original price $899.99Current price $689.99$689.99 - $689.99Current price $689.99Sherbana Dresser
Ashley FurnitureIf you appreciate minimalistic style, this dresser is the ideal option. Its soft and simple finish has a laid-back sensibility, blending relaxed co...
View full detailsOriginal price $899.99Original price $899.99 - Original price $899.99Original price $899.99Current price $689.99$689.99 - $689.99Current price $689.99Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $899.99Original price $899.99 - Original price $899.99Original price $899.99Current price $689.99$689.99 - $689.99Current price $689.99Sherbana Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureIf you appreciate minimalistic style, this chest of drawers is the ideal option. Its soft and simple finish has a laid-back sensibility, blending r...
View full detailsOriginal price $899.99Original price $899.99 - Original price $899.99Original price $899.99Current price $689.99$689.99 - $689.99Current price $689.99Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 24%
Save %
Original price $859.99 - Original price $1,029.99Original price $859.99 - Original price $1,029.99Original price $859.99$659.99 - $789.99$659.99 - $789.99Current price $659.99Sherbana Bed
Ashley FurnitureIf you appreciate minimalistic style, this panel bed is the ideal option. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by A...
View full detailsOriginal price $859.99 - Original price $1,029.99Original price $859.99 - Original price $1,029.99Original price $859.99$659.99 - $789.99$659.99 - $789.99Current price $659.99Save up to 24% Save % -
Save 24%
Save %
Original price $169.99Original price $169.99 - Original price $169.99Original price $169.99Current price $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Current price $129.99Shayward Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureBring a touch of iconic architecture to your home with this wall art. Captured in beautiful detail, the print on glass showcases the Brooklyn Bridg...
View full detailsOriginal price $169.99Original price $169.99 - Original price $169.99Original price $169.99Current price $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Current price $129.99Save 24% Save % -
Save 25%
Save %
Original price $359.99Original price $359.99 - Original price $359.99Original price $359.99Current price $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Current price $269.99Shaybrock Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureThis nightstand elevates the art of modern farmhouse design. Its two-tone aesthetic blends antiqued white and light grayish brown for a charming fi...
View full detailsOriginal price $359.99Original price $359.99 - Original price $359.99Original price $359.99Current price $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Current price $269.99Save 25% Save % -
Save 24%
Save %
Original price $1,139.99Original price $1,139.99 - Original price $1,139.99Original price $1,139.99Current price $869.99$869.99 - $869.99Current price $869.99Shaybrock Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis dresser and mirror set elevates the art of modern farmhouse design. Its two-tone aesthetic blends antiqued white and light grayish brown for a...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,139.99Original price $1,139.99 - Original price $1,139.99Original price $1,139.99Current price $869.99$869.99 - $869.99Current price $869.99Save 24% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $979.99Original price $979.99 - Original price $979.99Original price $979.99Current price $749.99$749.99 - $749.99Current price $749.99Shaybrock Dresser
Ashley FurnitureThis dresser elevates the art of modern farmhouse design. Its two-tone aesthetic blends antiqued white and light grayish brown for a charming finis...
View full detailsOriginal price $979.99Original price $979.99 - Original price $979.99Original price $979.99Current price $749.99$749.99 - $749.99Current price $749.99Save 23% Save % -
Save 24%
Save %
Original price $1,009.99Original price $1,009.99 - Original price $1,009.99Original price $1,009.99Current price $769.99$769.99 - $769.99Current price $769.99Shaybrock Door Chest
Ashley FurnitureThis door chest elevates the art of modern farmhouse design. Its two-tone aesthetic blends antiqued white and light grayish brown for a charming fi...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,009.99Original price $1,009.99 - Original price $1,009.99Original price $1,009.99Current price $769.99$769.99 - $769.99Current price $769.99Save 24% Save % -
Save 25%
Save %
Original price $159.99Original price $159.99 - Original price $159.99Original price $159.99Current price $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Current price $119.99Shaybrock Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis bedroom mirror is made with hardwood solids. Pairs with other items in the series to make a mirror and dresser set. Specifications Specificat...
View full detailsOriginal price $159.99Original price $159.99 - Original price $159.99Original price $159.99Current price $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Current price $119.99Save 25% Save % -
Save up to 24%
Save %
Original price $679.99 - Original price $859.99Original price $679.99 - Original price $859.99Original price $679.99$519.99 - $659.99$519.99 - $659.99Current price $519.99Shaybrock Bed
Ashley FurnitureThis panel bed elevates the art of modern farmhouse design. Its antiqued white finish and barn sash styling infuse plenty of charm. Specifications...
View full detailsOriginal price $679.99 - Original price $859.99Original price $679.99 - Original price $859.99Original price $679.99$519.99 - $659.99$519.99 - $659.99Current price $519.99Save up to 24% Save % -
Save 24%
Save %
Original price $339.99Original price $339.99 - Original price $369.99Original price $339.99Current price $259.99$259.99 - $279.99Current price $259.99Shawburn Crossbuck Panel Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableGive provincial a new meaning with the chic look of this queen crossbuck panel platform bed. The worn whitewash distressed finish keeps this piece ...
View full detailsOriginal price $339.99Original price $339.99 - Original price $369.99Original price $339.99Current price $259.99$259.99 - $279.99Current price $259.99Save 24% Save % -
Save 24%
Save %
Original price $209.99Original price $209.99 - Original price $209.99Original price $209.99Current price $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Current price $159.99Shawburn Queen Platform Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableGive provincial a new meaning with the chic look of this queen platform bed. The whitewash distressed finish keeps this piece light and fresh, as d...
View full detailsOriginal price $209.99Original price $209.99 - Original price $209.99Original price $209.99Current price $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Current price $159.99Save 24% Save % -
Save 26%
Save %
Original price $229.99Original price $229.99 - Original price $229.99Original price $229.99Current price $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Current price $169.99Shawburn 54" Home Office Desk
Ashley FurnitureAdd an air of quaint productivity to your work-from-home or schoolwork setup. This home office desk fits right in with modern farmhouse aesthetics....
View full detailsOriginal price $229.99Original price $229.99 - Original price $229.99Original price $229.99Current price $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Current price $169.99Save 26% Save % -
Save 24%
Save %
Original price $329.99Original price $329.99 - Original price $329.99Original price $329.99Current price $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Current price $249.99Sharstorm Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureIsn’t it time for a change? This table set captures the essence of today’s casual contemporary design. The thick tabletop sits on profiled legs and...
View full detailsOriginal price $329.99Original price $329.99 - Original price $329.99Original price $329.99Current price $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Current price $249.99Save 24% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,249.99Original price $1,249.99 - Original price $1,249.99Original price $1,249.99Current price $959.99$959.99 - $959.99Current price $959.99Sharlance Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureTaking a timeless approach to bedroom beauty, this dresser with mirror brings easygoing elegance to the everyday. With its light brown wood tone, i...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,249.99Original price $1,249.99 - Original price $1,249.99Original price $1,249.99Current price $959.99$959.99 - $959.99Current price $959.99Save 23% Save % -
Save 24%
Save %
Original price $1,059.99Original price $1,059.99 - Original price $1,059.99Original price $1,059.99Current price $809.99$809.99 - $809.99Current price $809.99Sharlance Dresser
Ashley FurnitureTaking a timeless approach to bedroom beauty, this dresser brings easygoing elegance to the everyday. With its light brown wood tone, it seamlessly...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,059.99Original price $1,059.99 - Original price $1,059.99Original price $1,059.99Current price $809.99$809.99 - $809.99Current price $809.99Save 24% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $859.99Original price $859.99 - Original price $859.99Original price $859.99Current price $659.99$659.99 - $659.99Current price $659.99Seton Creek Outdoor Swivel Lounge with Cushion
Ashley FurnitureThis swivel lounge chair invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined ...
View full detailsOriginal price $859.99Original price $859.99 - Original price $859.99Original price $859.99Current price $659.99$659.99 - $659.99Current price $659.99Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,689.99Original price $1,689.99 - Original price $1,689.99Original price $1,689.99Current price $1,299.99$1,299.99 - $1,299.99Current price $1,299.99Seton Creek Outdoor Sofa with Cushion
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined design with dur...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,689.99Original price $1,689.99 - Original price $1,689.99Original price $1,689.99Current price $1,299.99$1,299.99 - $1,299.99Current price $1,299.99Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,299.99Original price $1,299.99 - Original price $1,299.99Original price $1,299.99Current price $999.99$999.99 - $999.99Current price $999.99Seton Creek Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
Ashley FurnitureThis loveseat invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined design with...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,299.99Original price $1,299.99 - Original price $1,299.99Original price $1,299.99Current price $999.99$999.99 - $999.99Current price $999.99Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $3,829.99Original price $3,829.99 - Original price $3,829.99Original price $3,829.99Current price $2,939.99$2,939.99 - $2,939.99Current price $2,939.99Seton Creek Outdoor Upholstery Set
Ashley FurnitureThe Seton Creek seating package invites your casual contemporary style outdoors by expertly marrying refined design with durability. With this set,...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,829.99Original price $3,829.99 - Original price $3,829.99Original price $3,829.99Current price $2,939.99$2,939.99 - $2,939.99Current price $2,939.99Save 23% Save % -
Save 25%
Save %
Original price $199.99Original price $199.99 - Original price $199.99Original price $199.99Current price $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Current price $149.99Sethford Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureGet lost in a field of florals. The bright, beautiful hues of this wall art inspire joy as they immerse you in this landscape design. What a breath...
View full detailsOriginal price $199.99Original price $199.99 - Original price $199.99Original price $199.99Current price $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Current price $149.99Save 25% Save % -
Save 24%
Save %
Original price $1,059.99Original price $1,059.99 - Original price $1,059.99Original price $1,059.99Current price $809.99$809.99 - $809.99Current price $809.99Serene Bay Outdoor Swivel Glider Chair with Cushion
Ashley FurnitureElevate the appeal of easy-breezy living with this outdoor swivel glider chair. Made to look like wood yet durable enough to weather the elements, ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,059.99Original price $1,059.99 - Original price $1,059.99Original price $1,059.99Current price $809.99$809.99 - $809.99Current price $809.99Save 24% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,409.99Original price $1,409.99 - Original price $1,409.99Original price $1,409.99Current price $1,079.99$1,079.99 - $1,079.99Current price $1,079.99Serene Bay Outdoor Swivel Dining Chair with Cushion (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureElevate the appeal of easy-breezy living with this outdoor swivel dining chair. Made to look like wood yet durable enough to weather the elements, ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,409.99Original price $1,409.99 - Original price $1,409.99Original price $1,409.99Current price $1,079.99$1,079.99 - $1,079.99Current price $1,079.99Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Mr. Liquidator Furniture (MA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.