Skip to content

Coaster Z2 Standard

Shop Coaster at Mr. Liquidator Furniture in Chelsea, MA. Coaster builds furniture for every room at value-driven price points — sofas, sectionals, bedroom sets, dining sets, mattresses, and accent pieces. The catalog covers everything from contemporary to traditional, and the depth makes it easy to furnish a whole room from one brand. A practical pick for first apartments, family homes, and anyone who wants a complete look without breaking budget. Visit our showroom to see the lineup — financing options available.

  • Save up to 23% Save %
    Original price $1,059.99 - Original price $1,579.99
    Original price $1,059.99 - Original price $1,579.99
    Original price $1,059.99
    $809.99 - $1,209.99
    $809.99 - $1,209.99
    Current price $809.99

    Marceline Bedroom Set

    Coaster Z2 Standard

    Gleaming gold accents create a sense of richness and elegance for a contemporary bedroom set. In a black finish that's crisp and timeless, the set ...

    View full details
    Original price $1,059.99 - Original price $1,579.99
    Original price $1,059.99 - Original price $1,579.99
    Original price $1,059.99
    $809.99 - $1,209.99
    $809.99 - $1,209.99
    Current price $809.99
    Save up to 23% Save %
  • Save 23% Save %
    Original price $779.99
    Original price $779.99 - Original price $779.99
    Original price $779.99
    Current price $599.99
    $599.99 - $599.99
    Current price $599.99

    Miranda Dresser with Mirror

    Coaster Z2 Standard

    Bring sophisticated grace to your bedroom with this chic dresser, designed to lend an elegant touch to your personal sanctuary. Its felt-lined draw...

    View full details
    Original price $779.99
    Original price $779.99 - Original price $779.99
    Original price $779.99
    Current price $599.99
    $599.99 - $599.99
    Current price $599.99
    Save 23% Save %
  • Save 24% Save %
    Original price $499.99
    Original price $499.99 - Original price $499.99
    Original price $499.99
    Current price $379.99
    $379.99 - $379.99
    Current price $379.99

    Marceline Dresser

    Coaster Z2 Standard

    Soak up the sleek and simple yet compelling look of a six-drawer dresser with a dramatic aesthetic that changes the tone of your contemporary bedro...

    View full details
    Original price $499.99
    Original price $499.99 - Original price $499.99
    Original price $499.99
    Current price $379.99
    $379.99 - $379.99
    Current price $379.99
    Save 24% Save %
  • Save 26% Save %
    Original price $189.99
    Original price $189.99 - Original price $189.99
    Original price $189.99
    Current price $139.99
    $139.99 - $139.99
    Current price $139.99

    Marceline Nightstand

    Coaster Z2 Standard

    A bold look leans exotic and alluring to transform your master or guest bedroom into an inviting venue. Modern design details produce a chic nights...

    View full details
    Original price $189.99
    Original price $189.99 - Original price $189.99
    Original price $189.99
    Current price $139.99
    $139.99 - $139.99
    Current price $139.99
    Save 26% Save %
  • Save 24% Save %
    Original price $679.99
    Original price $679.99 - Original price $679.99
    Original price $679.99
    Current price $519.99
    $519.99 - $519.99
    Current price $519.99

    Lucia Dresser with Mirror

    Coaster Z2 Standard

    Introduce sophisticated and a hint of glamour with a modern six-drawer dresser and mirror set. Perfect for your stylish bedroom, it offers roomy dr...

    View full details
    Original price $679.99
    Original price $679.99 - Original price $679.99
    Original price $679.99
    Current price $519.99
    $519.99 - $519.99
    Current price $519.99
    Save 24% Save %
  • Save 24% Save %
    Original price $549.99
    Original price $549.99 - Original price $549.99
    Original price $549.99
    Current price $419.99
    $419.99 - $419.99
    Current price $419.99

    Louis Philippe Dresser with Mirror

    Coaster Z2 Standard

    Enhance your traditional decor with this polished six-drawer dresser, showcasing simple and elongated details in a warm cappuccino finish. The cont...

    View full details
    Original price $549.99
    Original price $549.99 - Original price $549.99
    Original price $549.99
    Current price $419.99
    $419.99 - $419.99
    Current price $419.99
    Save 24% Save %
  • Save 25% Save %
    Original price $159.99
    Original price $159.99 - Original price $159.99
    Original price $159.99
    Current price $119.99
    $119.99 - $119.99
    Current price $119.99

    Andrews Dining Side Chair

    Coaster Z2 Standard

    Classic and casual with a fresh farmhouse flair, this Windsor-style side chair features a high spindle back and gently contoured seat for timeless ...

    View full details
    Original price $159.99
    Original price $159.99 - Original price $159.99
    Original price $159.99
    Current price $119.99
    $119.99 - $119.99
    Current price $119.99
    Save 25% Save %
  • Save 25% Save %
    Original price $159.99
    Original price $159.99 - Original price $159.99
    Original price $159.99
    Current price $119.99
    $119.99 - $119.99
    Current price $119.99

    Andrews Counter Chair

    Coaster Z2 Standard

    Classic and casual with a fresh farmhouse flair, this Windsor-style counter height chair features a high spindle back and gently contoured seat for...

    View full details
    Original price $159.99
    Original price $159.99 - Original price $159.99
    Original price $159.99
    Current price $119.99
    $119.99 - $119.99
    Current price $119.99
    Save 25% Save %
  • Save up to 24% Save %
    Original price $469.99 - Original price $759.99
    Original price $469.99 - Original price $759.99
    Original price $469.99
    $359.99 - $579.99
    $359.99 - $579.99
    Current price $359.99

    Miranda Panel Platform Storage Bed

    Coaster Z2 Standard

    This alluring bed from the Miranda collection has both fashion and function. It features crisp lines and a headboard that's as simple as it is impr...

    View full details
    Original price $469.99 - Original price $759.99
    Original price $469.99 - Original price $759.99
    Original price $469.99
    $359.99 - $579.99
    $359.99 - $579.99
    Current price $359.99
    Save up to 24% Save %
  • Save 24% Save %
    Original price $389.99
    Original price $389.99 - Original price $589.99
    Original price $389.99
    Current price $299.99
    $299.99 - $449.99
    Current price $299.99

    Miranda Panel Bed

    Coaster Z2 Standard

    Introduce a little bit of glam flair to your bedroom with a modern upholstered bed. Featuring padded white fabric panels, the headboard is complete...

    View full details
    Original price $389.99
    Original price $389.99 - Original price $589.99
    Original price $389.99
    Current price $299.99
    $299.99 - $449.99
    Current price $299.99
    Save 24% Save %
  • Save up to 24% Save %
    Original price $319.99 - Original price $499.99
    Original price $319.99 - Original price $499.99
    Original price $319.99
    $239.99 - $379.99
    $239.99 - $379.99
    Current price $239.99

    Louis Philippe Sleigh Panel Bed

    Coaster Z2 Standard

    Marry modern and classic design with the rich hues and clean lines from this cappuccino queen bed. Showcasing classic louis Philippe style, the hea...

    View full details
    Original price $319.99 - Original price $499.99
    Original price $319.99 - Original price $499.99
    Original price $319.99
    $239.99 - $379.99
    $239.99 - $379.99
    Current price $239.99
    Save up to 24% Save %
  • Save up to 25% Save %
    Original price $289.99 - Original price $359.99
    Original price $289.99 - Original price $359.99
    Original price $289.99
    $219.99 - $269.99
    $219.99 - $269.99
    Current price $219.99

    Kendall Panel Bed

    Coaster Z2 Standard

    Create your glamorous bedroom retreat with this elegantly modern bed. A rectangular headboard with diamond button tufted details invites you to lea...

    View full details
    Original price $289.99 - Original price $359.99
    Original price $289.99 - Original price $359.99
    Original price $289.99
    $219.99 - $269.99
    $219.99 - $269.99
    Current price $219.99
    Save up to 25% Save %
  • Save up to 23% Save %
    Original price $979.99 - Original price $1,159.99
    Original price $979.99 - Original price $1,159.99
    Original price $979.99
    $749.99 - $889.99
    $749.99 - $889.99
    Current price $749.99

    Barzini Wingback Platform Bed

    Coaster Z2 Standard

    This upholstered wingback bed blends dramatic flair with luxurious comfort. A tall headboard is adorned with crystal rhinestone button tufting and ...

    View full details
    Original price $979.99 - Original price $1,159.99
    Original price $979.99 - Original price $1,159.99
    Original price $979.99
    $749.99 - $889.99
    $749.99 - $889.99
    Current price $749.99
    Save up to 23% Save %
  • Save up to 24% Save %
    Original price $889.99 - Original price $929.99
    Original price $889.99 - Original price $929.99
    Original price $889.99
    $679.99 - $709.99
    $679.99 - $709.99
    Current price $679.99

    Ashton Bunk Bed

    Coaster Z2 Standard

    Perfect for a transitional space, this twin over full bunk bed is casual in style. Create a stunning visual with the supportive A-shaped frame, com...

    View full details
    Original price $889.99 - Original price $929.99
    Original price $889.99 - Original price $929.99
    Original price $889.99
    $679.99 - $709.99
    $679.99 - $709.99
    Current price $679.99
    Save up to 24% Save %
  • Save 24% Save %
    Original price $429.99
    Original price $429.99 - Original price $509.99
    Original price $429.99
    Current price $329.99
    $329.99 - $389.99
    Current price $329.99

    Amherst Panel Bed

    Coaster Z2 Standard

    Introduce a touch of contemporary charm to your bedroom with this elegantly designed bed. Crafted with a heavy gauge steel frame, it offers robust ...

    View full details
    Original price $429.99
    Original price $429.99 - Original price $509.99
    Original price $429.99
    Current price $329.99
    $329.99 - $389.99
    Current price $329.99
    Save 24% Save %
  • Save up to 24% Save %
    Original price $519.99 - Original price $669.99
    Original price $519.99 - Original price $669.99
    Original price $519.99
    $399.99 - $509.99
    $399.99 - $509.99
    Current price $399.99

    Littleton Bunk Bed

    Coaster Z2 Standard