Coaster Z2 Standard
Shop Coaster at Mr. Liquidator Furniture in Chelsea, MA. Coaster builds furniture for every room at value-driven price points — sofas, sectionals, bedroom sets, dining sets, mattresses, and accent pieces. The catalog covers everything from contemporary to traditional, and the depth makes it easy to furnish a whole room from one brand. A practical pick for first apartments, family homes, and anyone who wants a complete look without breaking budget. Visit our showroom to see the lineup — financing options available.
-
Save 24%
Save %
Original price $339.99Original price $339.99 - Original price $339.99Original price $339.99Current price $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Current price $259.99G192641 Dining Table Base
Coaster Z2 StandardSculptural and versatile, this round dining table base makes a bold design statement. The geometric metal frame showcases interlocking curved motif...
View full detailsOriginal price $339.99Original price $339.99 - Original price $339.99Original price $339.99Current price $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Current price $259.99Save 24% Save % -
Save 24%
Save %
Original price $339.99Original price $339.99 - Original price $339.99Original price $339.99Current price $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Current price $259.99G192561 Dining Table Base
Save 25%
Save %
Original price $239.99Original price $239.99 - Original price $239.99Original price $239.99Current price $179.99$179.99 - $179.99Current price $179.99G108291 Dining Table Base
Coaster Z2 StandardCurves abound on this intriguing transitional glass dining table. Featuring a casual and inviting aura, the table boasts a round of clear glass res...
View full detailsOriginal price $239.99Original price $239.99 - Original price $239.99Original price $239.99Current price $179.99$179.99 - $179.99Current price $179.99Save 25% Save %